Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 62.5 125, Duplex Multimode, 10ft

  • Tripp Lite
  • 235655
  • N306-010
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$14.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10ft
  • Warranty: Lifetime
Tripp Lite's Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic SC/SC Patch Cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 Zipcord fiber and has SC-to-SC fiber connectors. It features a a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less.
08