Tripp Lite FC to LC 50 125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M F)

  • Tripp Lite
  • 32330565
  • T020-001-LC50
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$19.16
The T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 multimode cable testing. “50/125” is clearly labeled on the unit to differentiate the T020-001-LC50 from other adapters. Included dust caps keep the connectors clean when not in use.
08