Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5 125 or 50 125 LC LC 1URM

  • Tripp Lite
  • 7337301
  • N490-016-LCLC
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$136.95
Tripp Lite's 16-Port 1U rackmount LC/LC fiber optic patch panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex/multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold-rolled, black powder-coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables.