Siig 1000BASE-SX 1.25Gbps 850nm 550M MM LC Fiber SFP DOM Transceiver

  • Siig
  • 14951229
  • CB-SF0611-S1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$73.22
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty