Deal of the Week: Lenovo ThinkPad T480s, Save $409

SFP SR SMF 1310nm Transceiver (Ciena B-700-1036-001)

  • E-Net
  • 34932261
  • B-700-1036-001-IO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$97.34
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty