10GBase-SR 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver (Arista SFP-10G-SRL)

  • E-Net
  • 34540208
  • SFP-10G-SRL-IO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$289.80
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ae Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The 10GBaseSR Module supports standard multimode fiber.