Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Panduit ST-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, 30m

  • Panduit
  • 35459436
  • FXLD2-3M30
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$82.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 98.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty