Deal of the Week: 15" MacBook Pro, Save $300.00

Panduit ST-SC 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, 7m

  • Panduit
  • 34902109
  • F9D2-3M7Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$42.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
Panduit Opti-Core fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.