Panduit ST-LC 9 125 Singlemode 1.6mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34903961
  • F9LE2-10M1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$41.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
This fiber optic patch cord provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunication rooms, data centers and at the desk. The patch cord supports network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.