Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit SC to LC (keyed F dark blue) 50 125 OM1 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34864894
  • F6E3-10FM2
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$63.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
Panduit Opti-Core patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, at the desk and network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.