Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit SC to LC (keyed D Yellow) 50 125 OM2 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 4m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34851701
  • F5E3-10DM4
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$68.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 13.00ft
The primary applications for Opti-Core Keyed patch cords are FTTD deployments that require a level of visual and mechanical differentiation, and physical layer security that conventional connector solutions cannot provide.