Panduit SC-SC OM4 Duplex Fiber Riser Cable, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 34064432
  • FZ23RSNSNSNM020
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$78.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications.