Panduit SC-SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34134681
  • NKFPX23RSSSM003
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$24.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • 1 Year
  • 1 Year