Panduit SC-SC OM1 Multimode Duplex Riser Fiber, Orange, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 34135325
  • NKFP623RSSSM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$20.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
These patch cords provide interconnect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.