Deal of the Week: Jabra Pro Headset Now $229.95, Save 45%

Panduit SC-LC LSZH 10GBE 50U DUPLX 1.6MM PATCH

  • Panduit
  • 35461958
  • FXLE3-10M20
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$68.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 66.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty