Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit SC APC to Pigtail OS1 OS2 1.6mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Cable, Yellow, 3m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34903697
  • F9F3A-NM3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$29.95 
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
Panduit Opti-Core fiber optic patch cord provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cord supports network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.