Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit SC APC to Pigtail 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Cable, Blue, 1m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 34868035
  • F912B3-NM2
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$301.95 
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
Fiber optic pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Pre-terminated fiber optic pigtails support fusion splice field termination applications.