Panduit LC APC to LC APC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 35448711
  • F92ERBNBNSNM020
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$61.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.