Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 2-Fiber LC APC to LC APC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 13m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35449060
  • F92ELBNBNSNM013
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$57.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 43.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty