Panduit 2-Fiber LC APC to LC APC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 11m

  • Panduit
  • 35449043
  • F92ELBNBNSNM011
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$56.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 36.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty