Deal of the Week: C2G USB-C Dock, Save 33% and Ships Free

Panduit 2-Fiber LC APC to LC APC OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1.5m

  • Panduit
  • 35449166
  • F92ELBNBNSNM1.5
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$50.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 5.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty