Panduit 2-Fiber LC Push-Pull to LC Push-Pull OM4+ 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, 9m

  • Panduit
  • 35458599
  • FS2ERQ1Q1NNM009
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$64.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 30.00ft
Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility in tight areas when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications. Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords meet the demands of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and high speed Fiber Channel. Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunication rooms, data centers, at the desk and network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.