Deal of the Week: Digital Persona Fingerprint Reader - Save 43%

Panduit 8-Fiber PanMPO Male to Push-Pull Duplex LC OM4 Plenum Round Harness Cable, 25ft

  • Panduit
  • 35469597
  • FZ8RP8NQSVNF025
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$621.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 25.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies are pre-terminated cable assemblies. The unique design of the PanMPO connector allows for rapid gender and polarity change in the field and enables a seamless, compliant migration from duplex based applications to parallel optics based applications. LC push-pull connectors reduce cable density and allow easy removal in a high-density installation.