Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 8-Fiber MPO male to LC duplex OM4 Plenum Harness Cable, Aqua, 29ft

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35475701
  • FZ8HP6NLSSNF029
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$615.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 29.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty