Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode 3mm Duplex Fiber Riser Cable, Aqua, 24m

  • Panduit
  • 35480593
  • FZ23RSNSNSNM024
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$90.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 79.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty