Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Duplex 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, Aqua, 24m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35483621
  • FZ2ERLNSNSNM024
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$93.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 79.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty