Deal of the Week: 14" Lenovo ThinkPad T480 Only $699

Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC 50 125 OM4 LSZH 3mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 4m

  • Panduit
  • 35479592
  • FZ23LSNSNSNM004
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$43.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 13.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty