Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35470192
  • FZ2ELLNSNSNM002
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$40.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty