Panduit OM4 12FB ROUND HARNESS PAN MPO MALE 10M

  • Panduit
  • 35484842
  • FZTRL8NUGSNM010
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$681.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty