ThinkPad Fire Sale Event: Save up to $239 and Free Shipping!

Panduit 12-Fiber PanMPO female to LC duplex 50 125 OM4 LSZH Trunk Fiber Cable, Aqua, 85m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35487710
  • FZTYL7EL2SAM085
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Trunk cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 279.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty