Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 12-Fiber MPO Female to LC 50 125 OM4 Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 40m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35490767
  • FZTYL5EL2SAM040
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 131.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty