Panduit 12-Fiber MPO Male to LC Duplex OM4 Plenum Harness Cable Assembly, Aqua, 63ft

  • Panduit
  • 35470951
  • FZTHP6NLSSNF063
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$801.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 63.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty