Deal of the Week: Jabra Pro Headset Now $229.95, Save 45%

Panduit OM3 8 FIBER HARNESS PAN MPO-LC 84FT

  • Panduit
  • 35461501
  • FX8RP7NUSQNF084
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$680.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 84.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty