Panduit MPO to LC 50 125 OM3 Plenum Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, Aqua, 44ft

  • Panduit
  • 35459161
  • FX8HP6NLSSNF044
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$576.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 44.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty