Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC OM3 Duplex Fiber Riser Patch Cable, Aqua, 24m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35455291
  • FX23RSNSNSNM024
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$71.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 79.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty