Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC OM3 3mm LSZH Fiber Cable, 7m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Panduit
  • 35456251
  • FX23LSNSNSNM007
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$45.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty