Deal of the Week: C2G USB-C Dock, Save 33% and Ships Free

Panduit 12-Fiber LC-LC OM3 LSZH Indoor Fiber Trunk Cable, 41m

  • Panduit
  • 35450394
  • FXTSL1E1ESAM041
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 134.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty