Deal of the Week: 14" Lenovo ThinkPad T480 Only $699

Panduit 12-Fiber LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Cable, Aqua, 290ft

  • Panduit
  • 35465342
  • FXTYPL2L2SAF290
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 290.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty