Panduit NetKey SC-SC 50 125 OM2 Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34120828
  • NKF5GR02S-SM01
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$34.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty