Panduit NetKey SC-LC 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, Yellow, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 34135552
  • NKF9ER02S-LM10
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$74.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A.