Panduit NetKey LC to LC OM3 Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, Aqua, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 34136820
  • NKFXER02L-LM02
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$37.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A.