Panduit NetKey LC Simplex to Pigtail OM2 Multimode Fiber Cable, Orange, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34135229
  • NKFP61BN1NNM001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$5.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty