Panduit NetKey LC-LC OM3 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, Aqua, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34136811
  • NKFXER02L-LM01
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$36.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
03