Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

Panduit NetKey Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer w (24) LC Duplex Adapters for OM2 Multimode Fiber

  • Panduit
  • 34159589
  • NKFD1W24BLDLC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$465.95
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty