Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OS2 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34160088
  • NKFP923L22SM003
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$30.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
NetKey cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.
04