Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OS2 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34160061
  • NKFP923L22SM001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$28.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty