Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OS2 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 34160117
  • NKFP923L22SM010
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$41.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
NetKey fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas. Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments.
04