Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OM3 Multimode LSZH 3mm Fiber Cable, Aqua, 5m

  • Panduit
  • 34160299
  • NKFPX23L22SM005
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$34.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty