Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OM1 Multimode LSZH 3mm Fiber Cable, Orange, 20m

  • Panduit
  • 34159968
  • NKFP623L22SM020
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$60.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 66.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty