Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OM1 Multimode LSZH 3mm Fiber Cable, Orange, 15m

  • Panduit
  • 34159950
  • NKFP623L22SM015
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$51.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.00ft
NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Cords include duplex LC, SC, and ST connectors on both ends and pigtails include simplex LC, SC, and ST on one end, and open (un-terminated) on the other end. Patch cords and pigtails meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fiber connectors are FOCIS compliant or compatible and meet the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceability of test data.